Drug:Data: Difference between revisions

(Blanked the page)
Tag: Blanking
(Revised ''Byte Counts by User'')
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
==Byte Counts by User==
This section shows you how many bytes in total the respective users have written as the new contents of standard articles. The source is at: [[User:芯/Codes#Byte Counts Data By User]]
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: right;"
! User !! style="width:7em;" | Minimum !! style="width:7em;" | Maximum !! style="width:7em;" | Total !! style="width:7em;" | Average
|-
! [[User:Yuito|Yuito]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:MediaWiki default|MediaWiki default]]
| 2291  bytes
| 2291  bytes
| 2291  bytes
| 2291.0  bytes
|-
! [[User:キュアラプラプ|キュアラプラプ]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:せうゆ|せうゆ]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:Mapilaplap|Mapilaplap]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:芯|芯]]
| 283  bytes
| 2874  bytes
| 7647  bytes
| 1529.4  bytes
|-
! [[User:Popbob|Popbob]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:Notorious|Notorious]]
| 358  bytes
| 819  bytes
| 1177  bytes
| 588.5  bytes
|-
! [[User:しんたろう|しんたろう]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:Long谷|Long谷]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:神座麟|神座麟]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:ケツアゴコロロ|ケツアゴコロロ]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:ひしょう|ひしょう]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:いせ|いせ]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:デデ二オン|デデ二オン]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:MagnoliaWoolery|MagnoliaWoolery]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|-
! [[User:210.151.113.170|210.151.113.170]]
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
| style="text-align: center;" | -
|}
Last revised at around 2023/4/28/18:22:52

Latest revision as of 18:22, 28 April 2023

Byte Counts by UserEdit

This section shows you how many bytes in total the respective users have written as the new contents of standard articles. The source is at: User:芯/Codes#Byte Counts Data By User

User Minimum Maximum Total Average
Yuito - - - -
MediaWiki default 2291 bytes 2291 bytes 2291 bytes 2291.0 bytes
キュアラプラプ - - - -
せうゆ - - - -
Mapilaplap - - - -
283 bytes 2874 bytes 7647 bytes 1529.4 bytes
Popbob - - - -
Notorious 358 bytes 819 bytes 1177 bytes 588.5 bytes
しんたろう - - - -
Long谷 - - - -
神座麟 - - - -
ケツアゴコロロ - - - -
ひしょう - - - -
いせ - - - -
デデ二オン - - - -
MagnoliaWoolery - - - -
210.151.113.170 - - - -

Last revised at around 2023/4/28/18:22:52